Sabrina Lins

Sabrina Lins
No data.
Also known as
Sabrina Castro, Sabrina Lins
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Brazil
Years active
2009-2018
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Big Design from Right Buttock to Right Side of Stomach (before Dragon on Right Side of Back); Large Design on Right Lower Back(Buttock (before just on Right Lower Back); Right Foot; Red Chili Pepper on Left Groin; "Vaamos?" outside right wrist
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Sabrina Lins movies