Sabina Black

Sabina Black
No data.
Also known as
Patty O'Neil, Iwana, Suzanna, Melany, Sabine Black, Sabina B., Sabrina, Szabina, Sabrina Black, Sabina, Martina
Birthday
July 13, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Brno, Czech Republic
Years active
2000-2015 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Black
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Sabina Black movies