Ruby Knox

Ruby Knox
No data.
Also known as
Ruby, Rochelle (FTV Girls), Hazel Hornyhose (futanaria.com)
Birthday
June 29, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
San Francisco, California
Years active
2006-2014 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Native American
Nationality
American, Russian
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Star on left hip; Rose behind right ear
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Ruby Knox movies