Roxanne Rae

Roxanne Rae
No data.
Also known as
Roxanna Rae, Roxanne, Roxanne Ray
Birthday
December 7, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
No data
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel; Dermal on both sides of lower back
Tattoos
Back; (Later) Red lips on right side of neck
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Roxanne Rae movies