Romeo Price

Romeo Price
No data.
Also known as
Billy, Romeo Prince
Birthday
March 27, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
No data
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
81kg (179 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Script "Living Is Lucky" upper right arm; Three-eyed smiley outer left calf
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Romeo Price movies