Roberta Gemma

Roberta Gemma
No data.
Also known as
Roberta, Roberta Missoni
Birthday
December 15, 1980 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Marino, Rome, Italy
Years active
2005-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Roberta Gemma movies