Rob Carpenter

Rob Carpenter
No data.
Also known as
Camden (CorbinFisher), Camden Connors (DirtyTony)
Birthday
November 30, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Visalia, CA, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
77kg (170 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Rob Carpenter movies