Riley Ray

Riley Ray
No data.
Also known as
Ashlyn (amateurallure.com), Riley Rey, Rileyy
Birthday
November 28, 1989 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Oceanside, CA, USA
Years active
2007-2016 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Cherokee, German, Irish, Canadian
Hair color
Blond
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Lower lip; Both nipples; Navel
Tattoos
"All is fair in love and war" on upper back
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Riley Ray movies