riley nixon

riley nixon
No data.
Also known as
Riley Cruise,
Birthday
February 13, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Brandon, Manitoba, Canada
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest riley nixon movies