Rihanna Samuel

Rihanna Samuel
No data.
Also known as
Jeanine, Jeanine B, Rhianna Samuel, Riahanna Ramvel, Rihanna Jamuel (nubiles.net), Rihanna Jamvel, Rihanna Samuels
Birthday
February 16, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2009-2016 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Rihanna Samuel movies