Ricky Mancini

Ricky Mancini
No data.
Also known as
Marcel Pignom, Marcel Pignol, Ricki Mancini, Rick Mancini, Ricky Manccini
Birthday
February 27, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
France
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Hair color
Brown
Height
179cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
79kg (174 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Right shoulder; inside right forearm; left forearm
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Ricky Mancini movies