Richelle Ryan

Richelle Ryan
No data.
Also known as
Rachelle, Ricelle Ryan
Birthday
July 11, 1985 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Rochester, New York
Years active
2006-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Text "Heart Breaker" above and below two red hearts on right buttock; New York Giants logo tattooed above her right ankle as of January 2012
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Richelle Ryan movies