Renato

Renato
No data.
Also known as
Renato, Gisely Dávilla, Giselly Dávilla, Gisely Dávila, Giselle Davila, Renata Dalia, Renata Daniele, Giselly Davilla, Giselly Davila, Trinity, Mary, Dalila Oliveira, Carol, Giselli Dayla, Renata Dalila, Renata D'Avila, Renata D'Alia, Renata D'Vila, Remata D'avila, Renata Davilla, Giselle Mazrila, Renata D`avila, Gisele D'ávila, Renata Daniela, Giselle Davilla, Jizelle, Giselli, Giselle Mazrilla, Renata Hunter, Renata, Renata D'Avilla
Birthday
July 18, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Florianópolis, Brazil
Years active
2003-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Brazilian
Hair color
Blond
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
65kg (143 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Script "Made in Brazil" inside right lower arm; Tribal on middle back; Right shoulder blade; Letter "R" on eft lower belly
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Renato movies