Renate

Renate
No data.
Also known as
Nicoll, Kelly Tramp, Kelly, Kelly Wild, Lovette, Nicole, Stephanie Hart, Nici, Nicola, Nicole Hey, Renate, Sally Wilde
Birthday
August 27, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Gelsenkirchen, Germany
Years active
1994-2005 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Hair color
Blond
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
1995
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Renate movies