Renata Fox

Renata Fox
No data.
Also known as
Bianka (fuckstudies.com), Elnara Cat (firstanalquest.com), Rebecca Fox (nubiles.net), Renata, Renata H (roccosiffredi.com)
Birthday
August 25, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Red
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
Double tongue; Nipples; Clit
Tattoos
Fox on right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Renata Fox movies