Rebecca Volpetti

Rebecca Volpetti
No data.
Also known as
Rebecca (jacquieetmicheltv.com)
Birthday
November 28, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Vrancea, Romania
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Italic script "Felldown seven times Standup eight" on right hip; Kanji on upper back
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Rebecca Volpetti movies