Rebecca Black

Rebecca Black
No data.
Also known as
Rebeka Black, Rebecca, Rebeca, Lindsay Sharon; Rebecca Sharon, Lindsey Sheron (dothewife.com), Rebekah (teenanalcasting.com)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2015-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Rebecca Black movies