Rachel

Rachel
No data.
Also known as
Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn
Birthday
March 2, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
San Antonio, TX, USA
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
46kg (101 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
"M-E-O-W" (meow) on right knuckles; Butterfly between small tribals lower back; 3 small stars edge of each hand; Right foot
2009
2 Chicks Same Time 5 (Pure Play Media)
Assmatics 1 (Bluebird Films)
Baby Got Boobs 2 (Brazzers)
Bang Bus 25 (Bang Productions)
Big Tits in Sports 1 (Brazzers)
Bossy MILFs 1 (Hustler Video)
Brunettes: The Darkside (Fusxion)
Bubbly Massage (Pure Play Media)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 12 (JM Productions)
Cheating Sports Celebrity Wives (Penthouse)
Creampie Surprise 10 (Hundies)
Cum Shot Every 5 Minutes (JM Productions)
Diesel Dongs 7 (Bang Productions)
Drill Baby Drill (Penthouse)
Eazy Lube (Red Light District)
Fantasy Handjobs 3 (Pure Play Media)
Fresh Facials 2 (Pure Play Media)
Fuck Me Like You Hate Me 1 (Anarchy)
Fuck Team 5 4 (Bang Productions)
Gifted (Wicked Pictures)
Guide to Threesomes (Penthouse)
How to Strip Like a Pro (Visage Films)
Hustler's Untrue Hollywood Stories: Angelina vs Jennifer (Hustler Video)
Hustler's Untrue Hollywood Stories: Jessica Simpson (Hustler Video)
Incredible Ass 2 (Mile High)
Intimate Touch 2 (Metro)
Jana Cova: Scream (Digital Playground)
King Dong 2 (Muffia)
King of Coochie 4 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Korporate Kougars (Penthouse)
Masturbation Nation 1 (Evolution Erotica)
Masturbation Nation 3 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Naughty Athletics 6 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Athletics 7 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Country Girls 1 (Pure Play Media)
No Man's Land 45 (Video Team)
Nutbusters (Muffia)
Oral Olympics: Blo For The Gold (Vouyer Media)
Pornstar Athletics 2 (Mile High)
POV Cocksuckers 10 (Evolution Erotica)
Show Me Your Tits 1 (Exquisite)
Smokin' Hot Spinners 1 (Iron Cross)
Stuffed Petite 3 (Newport Distributing)
Twilight Of Virginity (French Connection)
Uncontrolled Arousals (Wicked Pictures)
Watch Me 1 (K-Beech Video)
Whale Tail'n 1 (Porn.com)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Rachel movies