Rachel Starr

Rachel Starr
No data.
Also known as
Rachael Starr, Rachel
Birthday
November 26, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Burleson, TX, USA
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Tongue x2; Both nipples; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos
Teddy bear left shoulder blade; Flower on pubes; Colorful birds top of both feet (Nov-Dec'2008)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Rachel Starr movies