Rachel Love

Rachel Love
No data.
Also known as
Rachael Love, Rachel
Birthday
November 22, 1973 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
San Bernardino, CA, USA
Years active
1993-2015 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Below navel
1995
All Amateur Perfect 10's (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Amazing Nympho Stories (Titan Media)
Anal Alley Cat (Unknown)
Anal Eruption (Nu-Tech Digital)
Anal Fugitive (Pepper Productions)
Ass Kisser: A Love Story (Pepper Productions)
Ass Masters 3 (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Assmania 2 (Moonlight Entertainment)
Backdoor Bradys (Pleasure Productions)
Bad Attitude 1 (Las Vegas Video)
Bad Attitude 2 (Las Vegas Video)
Beverly Hills Blondes 1 (Unlimited)
Big Boob Boat Ride 2 (Filmco Releasing)
Big Knockers 10 (Topper Video Inc.)
Buffy's First Encounter (CDI Home Video)
Buffy's Malibu Adventure (CDI Home Video)
Busty Porno Stars 1 (Big Top Video)
Buttman's Big Tit Adventure 3 (Evil Angel)
Candy's Custom Car Wash (Filmco Releasing)
Chug-a-lug Girls 6 (Video Team)
Dare You (Caballero Home Video)
Double D Amateurs 21 (Legend Video)
Double D Amateurs 22 (Legend Video)
Double D Dykes 16 (Gourmet Video Collection)
Dream Lover (Sin City)
Fast Forward (Caballero Home Video)
Fazano's Student Bodies (Elegant Angel)
First Time Ever 1 (Plush Entertainment)
FleXXX 2 (Video Team)
FleXXX 4 (Video Team)
Foot Masters (Prestige Video)
Footworship 16 (Prestige Video)
Foreskin Gump (Legend Video)
Full Moon Madness (Caballero Home Video)
Gang Bang Bitches 7: Rachel Love A Go-go Gangbang (Plum Productions)
Girls of the Sorority Row (Video Team)
Hit Ladies (Prestige Video)
Hollywood Boulevard (Metro)
Home Runs (Prestige Video)
Horny Henry's Snowballing Adventure (Totally Tasteless)
Hot Tight Asses 9 (T.C.K.S. Entertainment)
Last Tango in Paradise (K-Beech Video)
Legal Briefs (Executive Video)
Lingerie (Sin City)
Little Girl Lost (Sin City)
Love Dancers (Moonlight Entertainment)
Luv Bang (Sin City)
Maneater (K-Beech Video)
Meatman (Outlaw Productions)
Mellon Man 5 (Avica Entertainment)
MH Home Video 300: Cunt of the Month July (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 314: Cum In My Cunt 5 (Mike Hott)
More Than A Handful 6 (Metro)
More Than A Mouthful 1 (Ateball Productions)
Nude Awakenings (Plum Productions)
Ona's Doll House 2 (Ona Zee Presents)
Panty Parlor (Visual Images)
Patent Leather (Caballero Home Video)
Plumb And Dumber (Plum Productions)
Prime Time (Caballero Home Video)
Prisoner of Love (Metro)
Promises And Lies (Spectra)
Pussy Clips 8 (Snatch Productions)
Pussyman 12 (Snatch Productions)
Rachel And Bunny (Southern Shore)
Rachel Love Vs. Tina (Tiger Eye)
Reminiscing (Legend Video)
Rod Wood (Legend Video)
Sapphire (K-Beech Video)
Savage Liasons (Horne Boi Video)
Scarlet Woman (Wicked Pictures)
Secret Seductions 1 (Unlimited)
Secret Seductions 2 (Unlimited)
Snatch Masters 1 (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Snatch Masters 5 (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Social Club (Legend Video)
Soft Bodies: Beyond Blonde (Soft Bodies Entertainment)
Sorority Stewardesses (Plush Entertainment)
Spanking 19 (Student Fetish)
Star Crossed (VCA)
Strippers Inc. 5 (Ona Zee Presents)
Style 2 (Video Team)
Swat Team (Prestige Video)
Tickling 11 (Student Fetish)
Tit Tease 1 (Video Team)
Titty Town 2 (Heatwave)
Violation of Rachel Love (JM Productions)
Weird Sex (Gourmet Video Collection)
Whackers (Plum Productions)
Who's In Charge (Titan Media)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Rachel Love movies