Puma Swede

Puma Swede
No data.
Also known as
Ms Swede, Puma, Johanna, Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski, Puma Sweede
Birthday
September 13, 1976 (44 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Stockholm, Sweden
Years active
2004-2018 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Swedish
Hair color
Blond
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
56kg (123 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Puma Swede movies