Proxy Paige

Proxy Paige
No data.
Also known as
Proxy Page (fistertwister.com)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Bismarck, ND, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French, Russian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Nasal septum; Left lower lip x2; Both nipples
Tattoos
'8' on top of right foot
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Proxy Paige movies