Pristine Edge

Pristine Edge
No data.
Also known as
Jane Doux, Jane Douxxx, Pristina Edge
Birthday
October 13, 1987 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Florida, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
47kg (104 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Four small hearts below left armpit; 3 lines of script between shoulder blades
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Pristine Edge movies