Pressley Carter

Pressley Carter
No data.
Also known as
Presley Carter, Ariel Lee
Birthday
February 10, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Los Angeles, California
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
43kg (95 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Tongue
Tattoos
Vines with five pointed stars on left bikini line and hip (tat on hip was made more elaborate from a vine into a tribal)
2012
Adorable (Digital Sin)
Barely Legal 129 (Hustler Video)
BJ's In PJ's 2 (Red Light District)
Boffing the Babysitter 12 (Devil's Film)
Chocolate Dicks Vanilla Tits 2 (Pure Play Media)
Corrupt Schoolgirls 3 (Reality Junkies)
Cum On In (Combat Zone)
Facial Cum Catchers 19 (Sticky Video)
Falling for You (Digital Playground)
Gangbang Her Little White Thang 11 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
How to Train a Delinquent Teen 2 (West Coast Productions)
Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 12 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Jack Me Off 1 (White Ghetto)
Love Hurts 1 (Combat Zone)
Monsters Of Jizz 48: Blue Balls (Image Video)
Mothers Teaching Daughters How To Suck Cock 11 (Devil's Film)
My Best Friend's Dad (Zero Tolerance)
My New Black Stepdaddy 12 (Devil's Film)
My Private Tutor (Digital Playground)
My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 1 (Devil's Film)
New Girl in Town 4 (Immoral Productions)
Nylons 9 (3rd Degree)
Paste My Face 26 (Overboard Video)
Pee-Wee's XXX Adventure: A Porn Parody (Vivid)
Pure 18 24 (Pulse Distribution)
Spanked and Fucked Sluts 2 (Spanked Sluts Studio)
Spare the Rod 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Strap for Teacher 1 (Evil Angel)
Stuffed Petite 7 (Overboard Video)
Submit Your Bitch 4 (Morally Corrupt)
Swallow This 22 (Pure Play Media)
Teacher's Pet 3 (Evil Angel)
Teacher's Pet 4 (Evil Angel)
Teen Armpit Fuckers 8: Hardcore Fucking For Fertility With Presley Carter (Ultima Entertainment)
Teens Gone Black (Combat Zone)
Tight Sweet Teen Pussy 2 (Devil's Film)
Watching My Mommy Go Black 11 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
We Wanna Gangbang the Baby Sitter 11 (White Ghetto)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Pressley Carter movies