Presley Hart

Presley Hart
No data.
Also known as
Deviant Kade, Pressley Hart, Presley (exploitedcollegegirls.com, x-art.com)
Birthday
December 1, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Norco, California
Years active
2011-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2013
Adult Insider 8 (X3Sixty Network)
ATK Petites 9 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Bangin' the Boss 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Big Dick for a Cutie 3 (New Sensations)
Costumed Damsels in Bondage Trouble (FM Concepts)
Cream Filled Cracks 1 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Dangerous Diva's Greatest Challenge (FM Concepts)
Deep Throat This 62 (Pure Play Media)
Divorcees (Wicked Pictures)
Edibles: Appetite for Sex (3rd Degree)
Escort (Mile High)
Facial Overload 3 (Evil Angel)
Father Figure 4 (Mile High)
Fuck Toys (II) (Penthouse)
Hard Bodies 2 (Elegant Angel)
Homecoming (Girlfriends Films)
Hot Teen Next Door 10 (Reality Kings)
How Dare You Bind and Gag Me (FM Concepts)
Hustler's Amateur Action 4 (Hustler Video)
If You Only Knew (Wicked Pictures)
Internal Injections 9 (Devil's Film)
James Deen's Sex Tapes: First Time Pornos (Evil Angel)
Just In Beaver Fever (Devil's Film)
KissMe Girl 18 (Greywood Entertainment)
KissMe Girl Explicit: Presley Hart and Veruca James (Greywood Entertainment)
Lesbian Analingus 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Babysitters 10 (Mile High)
Lesbian Confessions (Penthouse)
Lesbian Ghost Stories (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Perspective 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Lesbians in Charge 2 (Mile High)
My Husband Brought Home His Mistress (Devil's Film)
Naked Bondage for Nice Girls (FM Concepts)
Naughty Bookworms 33 (Pure Play Media)
New Behind the Green Door (Vivid)
Nylons 12 (3rd Degree)
One Night Stands 3 (Adam & Eve)
Peter North's POV 48 (Pure Play Media)
Presley Hart (Pure Play Media)
Presley Hart J/O Encouragement (Playtime)
Presley Hart Pussy Bound (FM Concepts)
School Of MILF (Jules Jordan Video)
Secret Crushes (Adam & Eve)
Sexy Girls Captured in Ropes (FM Concepts)
She's Come Undone (Evil Angel)
Swallow This 29 (Pure Play Media)
Tight Sweet Teen Pussy 5 (Devil's Film)
Tiny Chicks Struggle to Fit Huge Dicks 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Tiny Dancer (New Sensations)
Underworld (Wicked Pictures)
Women Seeking Women 97 (Girlfriends Films)
XXX Fit Girls Orgy (3rd Degree)
Young and Glamorous 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
2012
Addicted to Toys (Zero Tolerance)
Admire Our Beautiful Bare Feet (FM Concepts)
Babysitter Diaries 9 (Mile High)
Bad Apples 6 (Paper Street Media)
Ball Tied (FM Concepts)
Bondage Tongue Bath (FM Concepts)
Bullied Bi Cuckolds 16 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Casting Call for Bondage (FM Concepts)
Cock Sucking Challenge 21 (Immoral Productions)
Costumed Cuties Captured (FM Concepts)
Cougars Crave Young Kittens 9 (Lethal Hardcore)
Cougars vs. Kittens (Wicked Pictures)
Crazy in Love (Wicked Pictures)
Daddy Did the Babysitter (Wicked Pictures)
Deep Cream Pies (Porn Fidelity)
Diary of Love: A XXX Romance (Smash Pictures)
Ditching Party Orgy: Caught on Tape (3rd Degree)
Double Bondage Pleasure (FM Concepts)
Faking It (Digital Playground)
Fantasy Footjobs 10 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Fantasy Solos 4 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Father Figure 3 (Mile High)
Filthy Family 8 (Mile High)
Foot Fetish Daily 9 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Forced Bi Cuckolds 16 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Fuck Me and My BFF 4 (PornPros)
Fuck Team 5 18 (Bang Productions)
Hot Couples in Tight Bondage (FM Concepts)
Kissable Touchable Tootsies (FM Concepts)
Laughing Stocks (FM Concepts)
Let Me Swallow (Elegant Angel)
MIB's Worked Over with Rope (FM Concepts)
Mother Lovers Society 8 (Mile High)
Mother Superior (Pulse Distribution)
My First Time (Addicted 2 Girls)
My Little Panties 4 (Digital Sin)
My Sister's Hot Friend 27 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Athletics 14 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Bookworms 27 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty Nannies (Wicked Pictures)
Neighborhood Slut Watch (Jules Jordan Video)
Not So Tough When You're Tied Up (FM Concepts)
Numbers Game (Wicked Pictures)
Private Specials 62: American Girls Love Euro Cock (Private)
Sleepover (Addicted 2 Girls)
Spandex Loads 5 (Evil Angel)
Stripped Down and Wrapped Up (FM Concepts)
Stuffed Petite 7 (Overboard Video)
Summer's Bondage Romp (FM Concepts)
Sweet Tasty Feet (FM Concepts)
Talented Tootsies (FM Concepts)
Tanya Tate's Tea and Muffin Party (Filly Films)
Teens Like It Big 11 (Brazzers)
That Horny Little Cheerleader (New Sensations)
Tied to My Lover (FM Concepts)
Wicked Twosomes Tie Ups (FM Concepts)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Presley Hart movies