Petra

Petra
No data.
Also known as
Paula Black or Petra Rush, Lucie Lee, Adela, Adele, Adella, Adela U., Adelka, Arlena, Lucy, Lucy L., Noa
Birthday
April 10, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Krnov, Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2003
A.N.A.L. 1 (DVSX)
Abuso di Potere (Showtime)
Anal Expedition 1 (Red Light District)
Anal Intensive 5 (Hustler Video)
Anal Seduction 3 (Hustler Video)
Canibales Sexuales 1 (Metro)
Chasin Tail 4 (Sineplex)
Christoph's Beautiful Girls 11 (Evil Angel)
Crack Her Jack 1 (Evil Angel)
Cum In My Ass Not In My Mouth 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Darx (IFG)
Debauchery 15 (Diabolic Video)
Double Parked 3: Two Way Street (DVSX)
Double Penetrated White Girls 2 (West Coast Productions)
Eighteen 'N Interracial 7 (Evasive Angles)
Falce di Luna: Moonscythe (Showtime)
Fresh Meat 17 (Evil Angel)
Gioia del Sesso (Pink'O)
Girl + Girl 5 (Hustler Video)
Girls Paradise (Wicked Pictures)
Hardcore Training 3 (Red Light District)
Hot Paradise 2: Mykonos (Wicked Pictures)
Hustler Confidential 5: Riviera Heat 1 (Hustler Video)
Hustler Confidential 6: Riviera Heat 2 (Hustler Video)
Inch Freaks 2 (DVSX)
Intoccabili (ATV)
Jonni Darkko's Anal Perversions 2 (Digital Sin)
Katja Kassin's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Leg Affair 4 (H2 Video)
Legal Skin 9 (Smash Pictures)
Little White Slave Girls 3 (Evasive Angles)
Look What's Up My Ass 2 (Lex Drill Productions)
Maniac Inside Budapest (JTC)
Multiple POV 2 (Red Light District)
Naturally Perfect (New Sensations)
North Pole 39 (New Sensations)
Outnumbered 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pickup Lines 75 (Silverstone)
Pirate Fetish Machine 10: Wild Circle (Private)
Precious Pink 13 (Hustler Video)
Private Reality 14: Girls of Desire (Private)
Private Reality 17: Anal Desires (Private)
Private Reality 19: Beds of Sin (Private)
Private Tropical 7: Coconut Holiday (Private)
Private Tropical 8: Ocean Dream (Private)
Professianals 1 (Hustler Video)
Ragazzine in Camporella (Telsev)
Rotte in Culo (Pink'O)
Sex Paradise: Guadeloupe (Video Marc Dorcel)
Slam It In Her Ass (Harmony Films)
Sport Babes 2 (H2 Video)
Superparadise (Wicked Pictures)
Three for All 2 (New Sensations)
Travel Sluts 2 (DVSX)
Trust (Elegant Angel)
World Class Whores 1 (Wildlife)
World Sex Tour 29 (Anabolic Video)
Young and Wild 2 (New Sensations)
Young Girls in Lust 1 (Hustler Video)
Young Girls in Lust 2 (Hustler Video)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Petra movies