Pete

Pete
No data.
Also known as
Mandi Mister, Euro Fire, Fanny, Gabriella Peter, Inga, Lucille, Mandy, Mandy Messerschmidt (boxcover), Mandy Mysterie, Mandy Mystery, Nicci, Nicci Lütt, Nicki, Nicki Luett, Nicki Lütt, Nicole, Nicole Hauser, Nicole Hendrix, Nicole Luett, Nikki, Nikki Luett
Birthday
December 14, 1973 (47 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Germany
Years active
1995-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Right eyebrow (2000's); navel; clithood
Tattoos
Sagittarius right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Pete movies