Paula Shy

Paula Shy
No data.
Also known as
Christy (weliketosuck.com), Christy Charming (karupspc.com), Kristyna (teensexmovs.com), Misty (colette.com), Paola de Souza (evasgarden.eu), Paula, Paula Lee (nubiles.net), Paula Pearl
Birthday
November 13, 1993 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
Czech
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Paula Shy movies