Pascal White

Pascal White
No data.
Also known as
Pascal, Stephane, Pascal Millor
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (53 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Belgium
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Belgian
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
84kg (185 lbs)
Percings
Left eyebrow; right nostril; lower lip
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Pascal White movies