Pamela

Pamela
No data.
Also known as
Mona Carr, Carol Lott, Cara Lot, Caralott, Cara Davis, Kara Lott, Pamela Weston, Julie Winchester
Birthday
August 6, 1961 (60 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Huntington Beach, CA
Years active
1981-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Right abdomen (after comeback in 2006)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Pamela movies