Paisley Porter

Paisley Porter
No data.
Also known as
Bailey Mattingly (Playboy), Misty Matrix (Hustler), Paisley (ExploitedCollegeGirls)
Birthday
October 13, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
San Diego, CA, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Paisley Porter movies