Paige Owens

Paige Owens
No data.
Also known as
Paige (x-art.com)
Birthday
August 1, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Paige Owens movies