Owen Gray

Owen Gray
No data.
Also known as
Owen Grey
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2011-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
68kg (150 lbs)
Percings
Ears
Tattoos
Blacked out full sleeve on left shoulder and upper arm; Random letters all over right thigh; Blacked out full sleeve right lower leg; Flower right side of back and right flank (Later) Left forearm; Right arm;
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Owen Gray movies