Olive Glass

Olive Glass
No data.
Also known as
Olive, Coco (massage-nuru.com), Olive Dundee, Cocco (wearehairy.com)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Logan, UT, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Large design left thigh
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Olive Glass movies