Olga

Olga
No data.
Also known as
Diana Ribbeck, Sandra Rubin or Elena Guerra or uncredited, Dora, Dorothy, Dorothy Love, Gabriella (ALS), Lilith, Mercedes, Monica, Olga, Mészáros Dóra, Veronika
Birthday
October 2, 1977 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
1998-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril; clithood; labia
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Olga movies