Odette De La Croix

Odette De La Croix
No data.
Also known as
Odette Michelle, Odette De La Croix, Priscilla Prickler (futanaria.com)
Birthday
October 15, 1989 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Maine, USA
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
152cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
41kg (90 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Odette De La Croix movies