Nikola

Nikola
No data.
Also known as
Cici (whiteteensblackcocks.com), Isabell (x-angels.com), Nikola (czechcasting.com), Riz Sunn
Birthday
November 21, 1996 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
172cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Tongue
Tattoos
Two birds (?) left shoulder blade; script “Ester Strach 15.11.2014" lower back
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Nikola movies