Nikki Sweet

Nikki Sweet
No data.
Also known as
Nicky Sweet, Niki, Nikki Sweet, Nikky Sweet, Viky Sanders
Birthday
September 8, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2010-2018 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Black
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Nikki Sweet movies