Nikki Delano

Nikki Delano
No data.
Also known as
Nikki D., Audry Star, Audra Star, Nikki Delan, Pamela Penisaurus (futanaria.com)
Birthday
April 12, 1986 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Brooklyn, NY
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Italian, Puerto Rican, Colombian
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Nikki Delano movies