Nicole Moore

Nicole Moore
No data.
Also known as
Nicole More, Nicole
Birthday
September 3, 1969 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Jerusalem, Israel
Years active
2001-2014 (Started around 32 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Jewish
Hair color
Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Nicole Moore movies