Nicole Love

Nicole Love
No data.
Also known as
Nicola, Kikki Knoxx, Nicole Leashelle, Nicole Love, Kyla Love, Nicole Leshelle, Nicky, Nicole Loren, Nikki Lauren, Kyla, Nikki Love, Nicole Leshell, Nikki, Nikky (cumfiesta.com)
Birthday
September 18, 1982 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Burbank, CA
Years active
2001-2012 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Small butterfly on the lower right side of the back
2004
100% Natural Wonders 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Alien Love Fantasy (Danni Ashe)
Barefoot Confidential 30 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barefoot Confidential 32 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Barely 18 11 (Sin City)
Big Natural Breasts 3 (New Sensations)
Camel Hoe's 1 (3rd Degree)
Cameltoe Perversions 2 (Smash Pictures)
Can You Be A Pornstar? 1 & 2 (Hustler Video)
Chloe's Pool Party (Vivid)
Close-ups (Studio A Entertainment)
Cum Swappers 1 (Hustler Video)
Dark Intent (Jill Kelly Productions)
First Time Kenna (Mac Daddy)
Getaway (Metro)
Girl on Girl 1 (Red Light District)
Girl-on-Girl (Mac Daddy)
Girls Like It Rough (Maximum Xposure)
Goin Deep 1 (New Sensations)
Grudge Fuck 2 (DVSX)
Hardcore Fucking Machines (Empire Video)
Heidi Spice 1 (Metro)
Horny Girls (Jill Kelly Productions)
Hot Bangin Cowgirls (Baby Doll)
It's Your Wife 1 (Erotic City)
Jack's Playground 11 (Digital Playground)
L'affaire (Vivid)
Legal Tender 3 (Madness)
Lesbian Triangles 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Love Potion 69 (Jill Kelly Productions)
Mad At Daddy 1 (Caballero Home Video)
Mary Carey Rules 5 (Kick Ass Pictures)
North Pole 51 (Northstar Associates)
Panty Raid (Vivid)
Pussy Foot'n 10 (Northstar Associates)
Pussy Party 2 (CSI)
Ripe 19: Jessica James (Forbidden Films)
Screaming Orgasms 14 (New Sensations)
Secrets of the Hollywood Madam 1 (Phoenix Releasing)
Sex Fiends 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Sorority Splash 2 (Fusxion)
Sport Fucking 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Teen Power 9 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Valley Girls 2 (Madness)
Wet Dreams Cum True 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Whatever It Takes (Vivid)
Women Seeking Women 10 (Girlfriends Films)
Zrotique (Sex Z Pictures)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Nicole Love movies