Naudia Nyce

Naudia Nyce
No data.
Also known as
Nadia Nice, Nadia Nyce, Natia Nice, Naudia Nice, Naughtia Nyce, Nautia
Birthday
November 28, 1980 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Sacramento, CA, USA
Years active
2002-2012 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
47kg (104 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Right shoulder; Heart pierced by two swords right of navel
2006
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 7 (Madness)
13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 3 (Madness)
2 Girls for Every Guy 2 (Acid Rain)
Airgazmic: The Capture (Platinum Blue Productions)
Anal Addicts 25 (Northstar Associates)
Anal Creampie POV 2 (Robert Hill Releasing)
Apple Bottomz 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Ass Bandits 1 (K-Beech Video)
Ass Fuck 2 (American Hardcore)
Asshunt (Seymore Butts)
Attention Whores 6 (JM Productions)
Bad News Bitches 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Belladonna: No Warning 2 (Evil Angel)
Bollywood Goo Gulpers (Gentlemen's Video)
Casting Couch (Platinum Blue Productions)
Charlotte Stokely's All Girl Violation (Hustler Video)
Cream Filled Asses 2 (Venom Digital Media)
Cum Hungry Leave Full 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Cum Swallow (Venom Digital Media)
Decline Of Western Civilization (Sex Z Pictures)
Domestic Disturbance (Extreme Associates)
Don't Cum on My Face Cum in My Ass (Red Light District)
Forbidden Fantasies (Platinum Blue Productions)
Forbidden Latex 1 (Sunset Media)
Fresh Asses 2 (1st Strike)
Fuck My Skull 2 (X-Cartel)
Gag Factor 20 (JM Productions)
Garbage Pail Girls 3 (Powersville)
Gash Masters (Torrid Video)
Gutter Mouths 34 (JM Productions)
Heidi Spice 2 (Metro)
House of Anal (Defiance Films)
House of Ass 1 (Evolution Erotica)
In the End Zone (VCA)
Irritable Bowel Syndrome 3 (JM Productions)
Janine Loves Jenna (Club Jenna)
Latin Obsession 2 (Defiance Films)
Lippstixxx And Dippstixxx (Vicious Media)
Liquid Gold 12 (JM Productions)
Mistress Anastacia and Her Latex Beauties 2 (Sunset Media)
Nuts 4 Big Butts 1 (Exquisite)
Panty Party 3 (Fusxion)
Pearl Necklace (Platinum Blue Productions)
POV Casting Couch 5 (Legend Video)
POV Cocksuckers 1 (Evolution Erotica)
Pussyman's Latin Fever 2 (Legend Video)
Red Corset (Platinum Blue Productions)
Rub My Muff 6 (Demolition)
Rubber Masquerade 1 (Sunset Media)
Rubber Passion 1 (Sunset Media)
Rubbermania (Sunset Media)
Sack Lunch 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Sexual Therapy (Sex Z Pictures)
Shock Pussy 1 (Platinum Blue Productions)
Shock Pussy 2 (Platinum Blue Productions)
Shut Up And Fuck My A Hole (Hustler Video)
Sick Girls Need Sick Boys 2 (DVSX)
Smokin' Crack 2 (Sin City)
Sploshed (Powersville)
Swallow The Leader 3 (3rd Degree)
Tappin' That Ass 2 (X-Cartel)
Taylor Rain's Offroad Adventure (Torrid Video)
Teen Handjobs 2 (Defiance Films)
Teenie Boppers (Demolition)
Teenie Boppers (II) (Explosive Pictures)
Terrible Teens 3 (Metro)
Tiffany Loves Girls (Platinum Blue Productions)
Tough Love 7 (JM Productions)
Toys Twats Tits (Nectar Entertainment)
Triple Header 2 (Metro)
Turbo Charged And Ass Blasted (VCA)
What's Up Her Ass 1 (DVSX)
2005
2 Fast for Ass (Vertigo)
2 Hot to Handle 2 (Rockman Enterprises)
Anal Driller 7 (Legend Video)
Anal Xcess 2 (Mach 2 Entertainment)
Ass Pumpers 1 (Adam & Eve)
Ass Slaves 3 (Fusxion)
Ass Stretchers 4 (Mayhem)
Asseaters Unanimous 10 (Evolution Erotica)
Bad News Bitches 1 (Juicy Entertainment)
Bangin It Out 2 (Legend Video)
Belladonna's Do Not Disturb (Evil Angel)
Buttman's Vault of Whores (Evil Angel)
Cock Smokers 53 (Extreme Associates)
Crack Addict 3 (3rd Degree)
Cream Filled 2 (Exquisite)
Cum Catchers 2 (Smash Pictures)
Cum Swallowing Whores 4 (LeWood)
Double Dip-her 2 (Wildlife)
Double Parked 14 (DVSX)
From My Ass to My Mouth 1 (Elegant Angel)
Fuck Dolls 5 (Red Light District)
Girls Home Alone 25 (Wildlife)
Girls of the Oc (Buster Booty Productions)
Go Fuck Yerself 1 (Extreme Associates)
Handjobs 16 (Wildlife)
Hellfire Sex 2 (JM Productions)
Hit It and Quit It (Vertigo)
In Your Face 1 (Metro)
Internal Cumbustion 8 (Zero Tolerance)
Jack's Playground 23 (Digital Playground)
Latin Obsession 1 (Defiance Films)
Les Perversions 8 (Sineplex)
Lesbian Latex 1 (Gothic Media)
Lethal Injections 3 (Fusxion)
Lewd Conduct 23 (Diabolic Video)
Nasty Hard Sex 4 (No Boundaries)
New Girl in Town (Fever)
Nightmare 2 (Fusxion)
No Limitations (K-Beech Video)
No No Brianna (Vivid)
P.O. Verted 1 (AMA Video)
Piss Mops 2 (JM Productions)
Please Drill My Ass POV Style 1 (Elegant Angel)
POV 4 (Evolution Erotica)
Pros 2: High Dollar Baller$ (DVSX)
Pussy Party 8 (CSI)
Pussy Party 9 (CSI)
Pussy Playhouse 9 (Wildlife)
Rich Girls Gone Bad 2 (CinemaPlay)
Rub My Muff 5 (Acid Rain)
Slap Happy 9 (Extreme Associates)
Slip Inside 1 (Rockman Enterprises)
Sloppy Ho's (Excessive Entertainment)
Smells Like Ass (Back End Productions)
Spring Chickens 10 (Diabolic Video)
Spunk in the Trunk (Defiance Films)
Squirting 101 6 (Digital Sin)
Stick It 3 (Metro)
Strap-On Toyz (Vicious Media)
Strip and Tease (K-Beech Video)
Suck It Dry 1 (Evil Angel)
Tease Me Then Please Me 2 (Red Light District)
Teen Screamers 4 (Jet Multimedia)
Throat Lube (AMA Video)
Triple Stacked 9 (Sineplex)
Two Chicks For Every Dick 2 (Maximum Xposure)
Violate Every Hole (Excessive Entertainment)
Wet Dreamz 2 (Insanity)
X-treme Rubber Girls (Gothic Media)
Xtreme Measures (DVSX)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Naudia Nyce movies