Nathan Bronson

Nathan Bronson
No data.
Also known as
Nate, Nate Bronson, Nathan Explosion
Birthday
November 19, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Los Angeles County, CA, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
77kg (170 lbs)
Percings
Septum
Tattoos
Three triangles on left pectoral; Tribal over groin; Anchor inside right forearm; Stick figures on right thigh (above knee); Right side of right knee; (Later) Upper back
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Nathan Bronson movies