Natasha Nice

Natasha Nice
No data.
Also known as
Nastasha Nice, Natasha Nyce, Natalie Nutsdeep (futanaria.com), Virginie (JacquieetMichel)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Fontenay Sous-Bois, France
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
French
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2010
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 16 (Madness)
All Natural Nurses (Tom Byron Pictures)
Asa Visits London (Low Art)
Assmazons 2 (Immoral Productions)
Baby Fat 5 (K-Beech Video)
Babysitter 4 (Mile High)
Big Dick Gloryholes 6 (Lethal Hardcore)
Boom Boom Flick 3 (Justin Slayer International)
Busty Bartenders (Tom Byron Pictures)
Cum Hunters 6 (Pure Play Media)
Deep Throat This 42 (Pure Play Media)
Engagement Party (New Sensations)
Guilty Pleasures 2 (Abigail Productions)
Happy Ending Handjobs 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
I Can't Believe You Sucked a Negro 7 (JM Productions)
I Have a Wife 11 (Pure Play Media)
In the Mix 1 (Justin Slayer International)
Interracial Pickups 2 (Blacks On Blondes)
KissMe Girl 3 (Greywood Entertainment)
Masturbation Nation 8 (Tom Byron Pictures)
My Ideal World (Bluebird Films)
Naughty Athletics 10 (Pure Play Media)
Naughty or Nice 1 (Puba.com)
Naughty or Nice 2 (Puba.com)
New Celluloid Trash 2 (Low Art)
Organic Melons POV 2 (Justin Slayer International)
Party Nymph (Low Art)
Phuck Girl 7 (Justin Slayer International)
POV Cocksuckers 11 (Tom Byron Pictures)
POV Jugg Fuckers 3 (Evil Angel)
Real Big Tits 4 (Pure Play Media)
Reno 911: A XXX Parody (New Sensations)
Rocco's Bitch Party 2 (Evil Angel)
Snort That Cum 2 (Pure Play Media)
Soaking Wet Mess (Low Art)
Squirtamania 3 (Pure Play Media)
Sunny's Casting Couch: I Wanna Be a Porn Star (Vivid)
Surreal Sex 1 (Low Art)
This Ain't Cheaters XXX (Hustler Video)
This Isn't Fast Times at Ridgemont High (Devil's Film)
Tyler's Wood (Adam & Eve)
Very Creamy Christmas 3 (Anarchy)
We Suck 3 (Evil Angel)
Woman's Touch 2 (Abigail Productions)
2007
3 Blowin Me 1 (New Sensations)
Andrew Blake X 2 (Studio A Entertainment)
Barely 18 38 (Sin City)
Barely Legal 74 (Hustler Video)
Barely Legal POV 1 (Hustler Video)
Big Boobs the Hard Way 4 (FYA Independent)
Big Breast Amateur Girls 5 (Xplor Media Group)
Big Dicks Bouncing Tits 1 (Adam & Eve)
Big Giant Titties 4 (Red Light District)
Big Natural Breasts 10 (New Sensations)
Big Natural Titties (Exquisite)
Big Natural Titties 3 (Juicy Entertainment)
Big Naturals 4 (Reality Kings)
Big Tits Round Asses 1 (Bang Productions)
Big Titty Solos (Crush)
Big Wet Tits 4 (Elegant Angel)
Black Cock Addiction 3 (Evil Angel)
Boob Bangers 4 (Evil Angel)
Boobzilla 1 (Combat Zone)
Bring 'um Young 26 (Anabolic Video)
Busty College Coeds POV 2 (New Sensations)
Creampie Surprise 3 (Hundies)
Destination Tonsils 1 (Combat Zone)
Double Decker Sandwich 10 (Zero Tolerance)
First Offense 21 (Northstar Associates)
Full Gallon Juggs 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Gigantic Joggies 4 (FYA Independent)
I Film Myself 3 (New Sensations)
I Like Black Boys 2 (Devil's Film)
It Takes Two 2 (Red Light District)
It's a Mommy Thing 2 (Elegant Angel)
Jack's POV 10 (Digital Playground)
Jack's POV 8 (Digital Playground)
Juggernauts 7 (Mayhem)
Lesbian Training 6 (X-Cartel)
Meet The Facesitters (Roman Video)
Meet the Twins 7 (Newport Distributing)
More Cushion For The Pushin 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
My Virtual Maid: Natasha (Bouncy)
Natural Knockers 8 (Northstar Associates)
Naturally Stacked 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Naturally Yours 2 (Diabolic Video)
Nice Rack 15 (Anabolic Video)
Paste My Face 7 (Newport Distributing)
POV Casting Couch 19 (Legend Video)
POV Casting Couch 22 (Legend Video)
POV Fantasy 7 (New Sensations)
POV Pervert 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pussyman's Stocking Stuffers (Feline Films)
Racial Tension 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Rain Coater's Point of View 7 (Red Light District)
Ridin' Dirty 2 (Vouyer Media)
Rookie Pussy 1 (Evil Angel)
Scandalous Sluts 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Share My Cock 7 (Newport Distributing)
She's Goin Down (Vouyer Media)
Smokin' Hot Hand Jobs 3 (Legend Video)
Super Naturals 6 (Digital Sin)
Throat Jobs 4 (Pure Play Media)
Top Heavy Tarts 3 (Rodnievision)
We Swallow 18 (Exquisite)
Whack Jobs 2 (Zero Tolerance)
When Girls Play 5 (Abigail Productions)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Natasha Nice movies