Natalie Norton

Natalie Norton
No data.
Also known as
Madison Fox, Natile Norton, Natilie (realitykings.com)
Birthday
August 31, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Marlton, NJ, USA
Years active
2008-2015 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Heart on right shoulder blade; Inside right wrist
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Natalie Norton movies