Natalia Queen

Natalia Queen
No data.
Also known as
Natalia (ExploitedCollegeGirls)
Birthday
September 2, 2000 (21 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Tennessee, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Lower left thigh (above left knee)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Natalia Queen movies