Nata Ocean

Nata Ocean
No data.
Also known as
Laska, Nata
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Latvia
Years active
2018-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Latvian
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Nata Ocean movies