Naomi

Naomi
No data.
Also known as
Naomi, Mistress Naomi, Naiomi, Naomi St. Claire, Nyomi, Nyomi Russell, Naomi Saint Claire, Naomi St Claire
Birthday
September 25, 1983 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2005-2012 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Israeli, Slovak
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2006
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 5 (Madness)
America's Next Top Porn Model (Sex Z Pictures)
Angel Perverse 3 (Evil Angel)
Angel Perverse 4 (Evil Angel)
Angels of Debauchery 5 (Evil Angel)
Aphrodisiac (Hustler Video)
Ass 2 Mouth 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
Ass Addiction 1 (Digital Playground)
Ass Cleavage 7 (Zero Tolerance)
Ass For Days 1 (Diabolic Video)
Ass Fucked 6 (Mayhem)
Ass Masterpiece 2 (Pure Play Media)
Ass Parade 5 (Bang Productions)
Ass Worship 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Asswhole 3 (3rd Degree)
Ball Honeys 2 (Bang Productions)
Barefoot Confidential 40 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Belladonna: Manhandled 1 (Evil Angel)
Big Ass POV (Score)
Big Booty White Girls 4 (Justin Slayer International)
Big Bottoms Up 1 (Red Light District)
Big Bubble Butt Anal Sluts 1 (Evasive Angles)
Big Bubble Butt Cheerleaders 4 (Evasive Angles)
Big Mouthfuls 11 (Bang Productions)
Big Phat Wet Ass Orgy 2 (Evasive Angles)
Big Young Buns POV (Evasive Angles)
Black and White (Shane's World)
Black Bros and White Ho's 3 (Mile High)
Black Cock Addiction 1 (Evil Angel)
Black Inside (New Sensations)
Bodacious Booty 1 (Evil Angel)
Booty Quake 1 (Candy Shop)
Bring Back the Pussy (Juicy Entertainment)
Britney Rears 3: Britney Gets Shafted (Hustler Video)
Bubble Asscious (Friday Productions)
Bubble Butt Bonanza 1 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Bubble Butt Bonanza 6 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Bubble Butts Galore 1 (Pink Visual)
Butt Blassted 4 (VCA)
Butt Junkies 1 (Acid Rain)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 2 (JM Productions)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 3 (JM Productions)
Butts 'N' Sluts (Score)
Cock Starved 3 (New Sensations)
College Invasion 10 (Shane's World)
Colors (Vivid)
Control 3 (Digital Playground)
Coochie Cuttas (Evil Angel)
Crack Addict 5 (3rd Degree)
Crack Her Jack 5 (Evil Angel)
Creamy on the Inside (New Sensations)
Cuckold Fantasies 5 (Roman Video)
Cum Drinkers 1 (Sin City)
Deeper 3 (Digital Playground)
Destination Dirtpipe 1 (Elegant Angel)
Dicks and Dildos (Sin City)
Dirt Pipe Milkshakes 1 (Red Light District)
Elastic Assholes 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Euro Domination 9 (Evil Angel)
Evil Anal 2 (Evil Angel)
Evilution 1 (Evil Angel)
Filth And Fury 1 (Mach 2 Entertainment)
Filthy 1 (3rd Degree)
Fishnets 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Fuck Dolls 7 (Red Light District)
Gang Bang 5 (Red Light District)
Gangbang Auditions 21 (Diabolic Video)
Good Whores Take It in the Ass 2 (Venom Digital Media)
Graigslist (Sex Z Pictures)
Great Big Asses 2 (Venom Digital Media)
Hand to Mouth 4 (3rd Degree)
Hellcats 10 (Evil Angel)
Home Schooled 4 (Fusxion)
I Like It Black and Deep in My Ass 6 (Metro)
Incumming 10 (Diabolic Video)
Inseminated By 2 Black Men 9 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Interracial (Original Entertainment)
Interracial Hole Stretchers 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
Interracial Lust 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
Intimate Invitation 1 (Triangle Films)
Intimate Invitation 4 (Triangle Films)
Invasion Of The Facesitters (Roman Video)
It's a Daddy Thing 1 (Elegant Angel)
It's a Daddy Thing 2 (Elegant Angel)
It's Not You (Vivid)
Jack's Big Ass Show 2 (Digital Playground)
Jack's Big Ass Show 4 (Digital Playground)
Jack's POV 2 (Digital Playground)
Jam It All the Way Up My Ass 3 (Acid Rain)
Jizz Junkies (Platinum X Pictures)
King Dong 2 (Nectar Entertainment)
Land of the Amazons (Adam & Eve)
Let Me Breathe (Evil Angel)
Lick Me Stick Me 3 (Legend Video)
Liquid Ass-sets 2 (3rd Degree)
Lord of Asses 7 (Extreme Associates)
Make Love To My Ass (Adam & Eve)
Many Shades of Mayhem 3 (Tight Fit Productions)
Meat My Ass 2 (Northstar Associates)
Mope Squad 1 (Vouyer Media)
Mouth 2 Mouth 5 (Diabolic Video)
My Wife's Friends 2 (Vicious Media)
Naomi: There's Only One (Evil Angel)
Nasty Dirty Girlz (Fifth Element)
Oral Supremacy (Shane's World)
Overflowing Assholes 2 (Red Light District)
Porn Fidelity 6 (Juicy Entertainment)
POV: For Your Eyes Only (Tight Fit Productions)
Pretty Pussies Please 2 (3rd Degree)
Puff Puff Give (Black Ice)
Pure Sextacy 1 (3rd Degree)
Pussy Party 17 (Pure Play Media)
Pussy Party 19 (Pure Play Media)
Pussy Worship 2 (Adam & Eve)
Racial Tension 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Rock Hard 5 (Wildlife)
Sex Slaves 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Sexual Freak 3: Shay Jordan (Digital Playground)
Sick Girls Need Sick Boys 2 (DVSX)
Sperm Receptacles 2 (Red Light District)
Swallow My Squirt 4 (Elegant Angel)
Teagan's Juice (Digital Playground)
This Butt's 4 U 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Throb 1 (Digital Playground)
Training Academy 1 (Red Light District)
Ultimate Asses 6 (Red Light District)
Vamps (Penthouse)
Visitor (Vivid)
WCP Ass Magazine (West Coast Productions)
Wet (Tight Fit Productions)
White Butts Drippin' Chocolate Nuts 6 (Evasive Angles)
White Crack 4 the Big Black (Wildlife)
Young As They Cum 19 (Digital Sin)
Your Ass is Mine 2 (Adam & Eve)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Naomi movies