Naomi Swann

Naomi Swann
No data.
Also known as
Nayomi (FTV Girls)
Birthday
August 18, 1999 (21 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Fort Pierce, FL, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Under left biceps; Inside left forearm; Center of upper back
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Naomi Swann movies