Nancy Vee

Nancy Vee
No data.
Also known as
Nancy, Nancy V.
Birthday
May 8, 1963 (59 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
New York City
Years active
1994-2013 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Small hearts on right shoulder and right hipbone (later in career); script above tailbone
1998
Acid Cream (Steeling Eden Productions)
Anal Demonstrative (Notorious)
Beauty Captured (VCA)
Blowjob Girls in Dildo City (Notorious)
Cellar A Whole New Store-y (Extreme Associates)
Chained Desire (Heatwave)
Chaos (Fallen Angel)
Chasin Pink 3 (Vivid)
Chasin Pink 4 (Vivid)
Cock Smokers 4 (Extreme Associates)
Enema 23 (Prestige Video)
Face Fucked 1 (Wildlife)
Footworship 20 (Prestige Video)
Fuck You Ass Whores 5 (Amazing)
Fuck You Sum More (Tight Ends)
Fury Of O (L.B.O. Entertainment)
Gas Mask Extravaganza (Harmony Concepts)
I Know Who You Did Last Summer (Odyssey)
Intense Perversions 8 (Heatseeker Productions)
Itty Bitty Titties 2 (Filmco Releasing)
Kym Wilde's On The Edge 46 (Red Board Video)
Ladies Night (II) (Harmony Concepts)
Leather Sensations (Harmony Concepts)
Maxed Out 10 (Legend Video)
MH Home Video 486: Cum In My Mouth 14 (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 487: Girls Who Swallow Cum 13 (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 493: Three-sum Sluts 30 (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 494: Lesbian Sluts 38 (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 495: Cunt of the Month April (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 496: Girls Who Lap Cum Off Cunts 13 (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 497: Cum Cocktails 2 (Mike Hott)
MH Home Video 502: Breakfast At Mike Hott's 1 (Mike Hott)
Outdoor Hardcore (Vivid)
Party Girls 1 (Empire Video)
Prime Time Pussy 1: Pleasure Perverts (Empire Video)
Screw My Wife Please 4 (Harder) (Tight Ends)
Slave To Fashion (Ultimate Video)
Stiff Punishment (L.B.O. Entertainment)
Submission (Heatwave)
Thunderpussy (L.B.O. Entertainment)
Ultimate Swimming Pool Orgy 3 (Tight Ends)
Violation of Chandler (JM Productions)
Waterholes 2 (Sly Productions)
Wet Cotton Panties 5 (Annäka)
1995
Amateur Gay Girls (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Ariana's Dirty Dancers 3 (4-Play Video)
Batbabe (HIP Video)
Battling Bitches 1 (Bizarre Video)
Big E 11 (Prestige Video)
Buck Soup (Glitz Video)
Buffy Malibu's Nasty Girls 9 (Anabolic Video)
Buttslammers 10 (Exquisite)
Carnival (Paradise Visuals)
Caught in the Act (III) (Vivid)
Chained (Sin City)
College Cruelty (Fantastic Pictures)
Cry Babies (Gotham Gold)
Debi Diamond: Mega Mistress (Bizarre Video)
Dildo Debutantes (Caballero Home Video)
Dr. Of Pain (Bizarre Video)
Dresden Diary 11: Endangered Secrets (Bizarre Video)
Dresden Diary 12 (Bizarre Video)
East Coast Sluts 1: New Jersey (Pleasure Productions)
Electropussy (Coast To Coast)
Fuck Soup (Glitz Video)
Girl With the Heart-shaped Tattoo (Vivid)
Girly Video Magazine 2 (Horne Boi Video)
Hit Ladies (Prestige Video)
Hot Tight Asses 12 (T.C.K.S. Entertainment)
House of Leather (Gourmet Video Collection)
Kiss (Wicked Pictures)
Last Resort (Gotham Gold)
Leatherbound Dykes From Hell 5 (Bizarre Video)
Lolita (Sin City)
Love Doll Lucy (Pleasure Productions)
Love Doll Lucy 2 (Pleasure Productions)
Nasty Nymphos 10 (Anabolic Video)
Nasty Nymphos 9 (Anabolic Video)
Nylon (Vivid)
Ona's Doll House 1 (Ona Zee Presents)
Perverted Women (Sin City)
Pickup Lines the Movie (Odyssey)
Pizzas Hot Tubs And Bimbos (Sunshine Films)
Prime Time (Caballero Home Video)
Private Audition (Erotic Video Network)
Profiles 4: Lust Lessons (Frontier Media)
Pussyman Auditions 2 (Snatch Productions)
Reel People 9 (Plum Productions)
Restrained (Gotham Gold)
Revenge and Punishment (Gotham Gold)
Savage Liasons (Horne Boi Video)
Sexual Solution 1 (Legend Video)
Sexual Solution 2 (Legend Video)
Skye's The Limit (B & D Pleasures)
Sluthunt 2 (Horne Boi Video)
Snatch Masters 5 (Leisure Time Entertainment)
Sodomania 12 (Elegant Angel)
Spiked Heel Diaries 3 (Bizarre Video)
Swat Team (Prestige Video)
Takin' It To The Limit 4 (Exquisite)
Talking Trash 2 (Heatwave)
Toe Tales 20 (Gotham Gold)
Toe Tales 21 (Gotham Gold)
Toe Tales 22 (Gotham Gold)
Toe Tales 24: The Finest Hour 3 (Gotham Gold)
Training 2 (Bizarre Video)
Training 3 (Bizarre Video)
Trick Shots (Paradise Visuals)
Twisted Rage (Gotham Gold)
Upbeat Love 2 (Metro)
Wanderer: Road Tails (Unknown)
Water Worked (Horne Boi Video)
What's In It For Me? (Titan Media)
Whips And Chains (Evil Angel)
Wicked Moments (Unknown)
Without Pity (Gotham Gold)
Young and Natural 1 (Topper Video Inc.)
Young and Natural 2 (Topper Video Inc.)
Young and Natural 4 (Topper Video Inc.)
Young and Natural 8 (Topper Video Inc.)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Nancy Vee movies